Addendum
loading...
Parlaments-Klubs
SPÖ
ÖVP
FPÖ
GRÜNE
NEOS
JETZT
OK
Filter Zurücksetzen

Abgeordnete

Gesetzgebungsperiode
Zeige
10
  • 10
  • 25
  • 50
  • 100
  • Alle
Einträge
Abgeordnete(r) Partei anwesend % abwesend % Fraktionslinie
Amesbauer
Hannes Amesbauer
FPÖ
1982
1982
9598
95,98%
0083
83
0402
4,02%
0100
100%
Amon
Werner Amon (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0771
771
6218
62,18%
0469
469
3782
37,82%
0100
100%
Androsch
Maurice Androsch (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1534
1534
8517
85,17%
0267
267
1483
14,83%
0100
100%
Angerer
Erwin Angerer
FPÖ
1992
1992
9646
96,46%
0073
73
0354
3,54%
0100
100%
Antoni
Konrad Antoni (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1636
1636
9079
90,79%
0166
166
0921
9,21%
0100
100%
Bacher
Walter Bacher (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1313
1313
7294
72,94%
0487
487
2706
27,06%
0099
99.92%
Baumgartner
Angela Baumgartner
ÖVP
1908
1908
9240
92,40%
0157
157
0760
7,60%
0099
99.95%
Bayr
Petra Bayr
SPÖ
1508
1508
7303
73,03%
0557
557
2697
26,97%
0100
100%
Becher
Ruth Becher
SPÖ
1717
1717
8315
83,15%
0348
348
1685
16,85%
0100
100%
Belakowitsch
Dagmar Belakowitsch
FPÖ
1367
1367
6620
66,20%
0698
698
3380
33,80%
0100
100%
Berger
Ricarda Berger (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1713
1713
9640
96,40%
0064
64
0360
3,60%
0100
100%
Berlakovich
Nikolaus Berlakovich
ÖVP
1836
1836
8891
88,91%
0229
229
1109
11,09%
0099
99.95%
Bernhard
Michael Bernhard
NEOS
1770
1770
8571
85,71%
0295
295
1429
14,29%
0099
99.94%
Bißmann
Martha Bißmann (ausgeschieden)
OK
1235
1235
6857
68,57%
0566
566
3143
31,43%
0088
88.52%
Blimlinger
Eva Blimlinger
GRÜNE
0247
247
9356
93,56%
0017
17
0644
6,44%
0100
100%
Blümel
Gernot Blümel (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0062
62
7949
79,49%
0016
16
2051
20,51%
0100
100%
Bogner-Strauß
Juliane Bogner-Strauß (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0728
728
9418
94,18%
0045
45
0582
5,82%
0099
99.86%
Bösch
Reinhard Eugen Bösch
FPÖ
1851
1851
8964
89,64%
0214
214
1036
10,36%
0100
100%
Brandstätter
Helmut Brandstätter
NEOS
0198
198
7500
75,00%
0066
66
2500
25,00%
0098
98.98%
Brandstötter
Henrike Brandstötter
NEOS
0251
251
9508
95,08%
0013
13
0492
4,92%
0100
100%
Brandweiner
Lukas Brandweiner
ÖVP
0900
900
9945
99,45%
0005
5
0055
0,55%
0100
100%
Brückl
Hermann Brückl
FPÖ
1821
1821
8818
88,18%
0244
244
1182
11,82%
0099
99.94%
Bures
Doris Bures
SPÖ
1177
1177
5700
57,00%
0888
888
4300
43,00%
0100
100%
Bürstmayr
Georg Bürstmayr
GRÜNE
0186
186
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Cox
Stephanie Cox (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
1435
1435
7968
79,68%
0366
366
2032
20,32%
0098
98.67%
Deckenbacher
Romana Deckenbacher
ÖVP
0183
183
9839
98,39%
0003
3
0161
1,61%
0100
100%
Deimek
Gerhard Deimek
FPÖ
1802
1802
8726
87,26%
0263
263
1274
12,74%
0100
100%
Diesner-Wais
Martina Diesner-Wais
ÖVP
2024
2024
9801
98,01%
0041
41
0199
1,99%
0099
99.95%
Dim
Thomas Dim (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0649
649
9969
99,69%
0002
2
0031
0,31%
0100
100%
Disoski
Meri Disoski
GRÜNE
0250
250
9470
94,70%
0014
14
0530
5,30%
0100
100%
Dönmez
Efgani Dönmez (ausgeschieden)
OK
0866
866
4808
48,08%
0935
935
5192
51,92%
0085
85.33%
Doppelbauer
Karin Doppelbauer
NEOS
1631
1631
7898
78,98%
0434
434
2102
21,02%
0100
100%
Drobits
Christian Drobits
SPÖ
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Drozda
Thomas Drozda
SPÖ
1342
1342
6499
64,99%
0723
723
3501
35,01%
0099
99.93%
Duzdar
Muna Duzdar (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1401
1401
7779
77,79%
0400
400
2221
22,21%
0100
100%
Ecker
Cornelia Ecker
SPÖ
1708
1708
8271
82,71%
0357
357
1729
17,29%
0099
99.88%
Ecker
Rosa Ecker
FPÖ
0240
240
9091
90,91%
0024
24
0909
9,09%
0100
100%
Einwallner
Reinhold Einwallner
SPÖ
1766
1766
8552
85,52%
0299
299
1448
14,48%
0100
100%
El-Nagashi
Faika El-Nagashi
GRÜNE
0203
203
7689
76,89%
0061
61
2311
23,11%
0100
100%
Engelberg
Martin Engelberg
ÖVP
1815
1815
8789
87,89%
0250
250
1211
12,11%
0099
99.89%
Erasim
Melanie Erasim (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1513
1513
8401
84,01%
0288
288
1599
15,99%
0100
100%
Ernst-Dziedzic
Ewa Ernst-Dziedzic
GRÜNE
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Eßl
Franz Leonhard Eßl
ÖVP
1978
1978
9579
95,79%
0087
87
0421
4,21%
0099
99.95%
Eypeltauer
Felix Eypeltauer
NEOS
0255
255
9659
96,59%
0009
9
0341
3,41%
0100
100%
Feichtinger
Klaus Uwe Feichtinger (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1706
1706
9473
94,73%
0095
95
0527
5,27%
0099
99.94%
Feichtinger
Elisabeth Feichtinger (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
0953
953
5292
52,92%
0848
848
4708
47,08%
0099
99.89%
Fichtinger
Angela Fichtinger (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
1061
1061
9147
91,47%
0099
99
0853
8,53%
0100
100%
Fiedler
Fiona Fiedler
NEOS
0209
209
7917
79,17%
0055
55
2083
20,83%
0100
100%
Fischer
Ulrike Fischer
GRÜNE
0259
259
9811
98,11%
0005
5
0189
1,89%
0100
100%
Friedl
Klaudia Friedl (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1457
1457
8090
80,90%
0344
344
1910
19,10%
0099
99.93%
Fuchs
Hubert Fuchs
FPÖ
0637
637
6784
67,84%
0302
302
3216
32,16%
0100
100%
Fürlinger
Klaus Fürlinger
ÖVP
1784
1784
8639
86,39%
0281
281
1361
13,61%
0099
99.94%
Fürst
Susanne Fürst
FPÖ
1625
1625
7869
78,69%
0440
440
2131
21,31%
0100
100%
Gahr
Hermann Gahr
ÖVP
1903
1903
9215
92,15%
0162
162
0785
7,85%
0099
99.95%
Gamon
Claudia Angela Gamon (ausgeschieden)
NEOS
0919
919
7411
74,11%
0321
321
2589
25,89%
0100
100%
Gerstl
Wolfgang Gerstl
ÖVP
1964
1964
9511
95,11%
0101
101
0489
4,89%
0099
99.95%
Gerstner
Peter Gerstner (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1772
1772
9839
98,39%
0029
29
0161
1,61%
0100
100%
Gewessler
Leonore Gewessler (ausgeschieden)
GRÜNE
0068
68
8718
87,18%
0010
10
1282
12,82%
0100
100%
Gödl
Ernst Gödl
ÖVP
1985
1985
9613
96,13%
0080
80
0387
3,87%
0100
100%
Götze
Elisabeth Götze
GRÜNE
0253
253
9583
95,83%
0011
11
0417
4,17%
0100
100%
Graf
Tanja Graf
ÖVP
1942
1942
9404
94,04%
0123
123
0596
5,96%
0099
99.95%
Graf
Martin Graf
FPÖ
1774
1774
8591
85,91%
0291
291
1409
14,09%
0099
99.94%
Grebien
Heike Grebien
GRÜNE
0186
186
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Greiner
Karin Greiner
SPÖ
1841
1841
8915
89,15%
0224
224
1085
10,85%
0100
100%
Griss
Irmgard Griss (ausgeschieden)
NEOS
1769
1769
9822
98,22%
0032
32
0178
1,78%
0099
99.94%
Großbauer
Maria Großbauer
ÖVP
1915
1915
9274
92,74%
0150
150
0726
7,26%
0100
100%
Gruber
Renate Gruber (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1373
1373
8148
81,48%
0312
312
1852
18,52%
0100
100%
Grünberg
Kira Grünberg
ÖVP
1707
1707
8266
82,66%
0358
358
1734
17,34%
0099
99.88%
Gudenus
Johann Gudenus (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0736
736
6536
65,36%
0390
390
3464
34,64%
0100
100%
Hafenecker
Christian Hafenecker
FPÖ
1562
1562
7568
75,68%
0502
502
2432
24,32%
0100
100%
Hager-Hämmerle
Doris Hager-Hämmerle (ausgeschieden)
NEOS
0550
550
9804
98,04%
0011
11
0196
1,96%
0100
100%
Haider
Roman Haider (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0962
962
7758
77,58%
0278
278
2242
22,42%
0100
100%
Hamann
Sibylle Hamann
GRÜNE
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Hammer
Michael Hammer
ÖVP
1788
1788
8659
86,59%
0277
277
1341
13,41%
0099
99.72%
Hammer
Lukas Hammer
GRÜNE
0248
248
9394
93,94%
0016
16
0606
6,06%
0100
100%
Hammerschmid
Sonja Hammerschmid
SPÖ
1746
1746
8455
84,55%
0319
319
1545
15,45%
0100
100%
Hanger
Andreas Hanger
ÖVP
1931
1931
9351
93,51%
0134
134
0649
6,49%
0099
99.95%
Haubner
Peter Haubner
ÖVP
1815
1815
8789
87,89%
0250
250
1211
12,11%
0100
100%
Hauser
Gerald Hauser
FPÖ
1821
1821
8818
88,18%
0244
244
1182
11,82%
0100
100%
Hechenberger
Josef Hechenberger
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Heinisch-Hosek
Gabriele Heinisch-Hosek
SPÖ
1712
1712
8291
82,91%
0353
353
1709
17,09%
0099
99.88%
Herbert
Werner Herbert (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1699
1699
9439
94,39%
0101
101
0561
5,61%
0100
100%
Herr
Julia Elisabeth Herr
SPÖ
0259
259
9811
98,11%
0005
5
0189
1,89%
0100
100%
Himmelbauer
Eva-Maria Himmelbauer
ÖVP
1974
1974
9559
95,59%
0091
91
0441
4,41%
0099
99.95%
Hintner
Hans Stefan Hintner
ÖVP
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Höbart
Christian Höbart (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1585
1585
8801
88,01%
0216
216
1199
11,99%
0100
100%
Hochstetter-Lackner
Irene Hochstetter-Lackner (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1399
1399
7768
77,68%
0402
402
2232
22,32%
0099
99.93%
Hofer
Norbert Hofer
FPÖ
0254
254
2705
27,05%
0685
685
7295
72,95%
0100
100%
Hofinger
Manfred Hofinger
ÖVP
1982
1982
9598
95,98%
0083
83
0402
4,02%
0100
100%
Höfinger
Johann Höfinger
ÖVP
1713
1713
8295
82,95%
0352
352
1705
17,05%
0099
99.94%
Holzinger-Vogtenhuber
Daniela Holzinger-Vogtenhuber (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
1402
1402
7785
77,85%
0399
399
2215
22,15%
0098
98.5%
Holzleitner
Eva Maria Holzleitner
SPÖ
1967
1967
9525
95,25%
0098
98
0475
4,75%
0099
99.85%
Hörl
Franz Hörl
ÖVP
1105
1105
8066
80,66%
0265
265
1934
19,34%
0100
100%
Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff
Douglas Hoyos-Trauttmansdorff
NEOS
1967
1967
9525
95,25%
0098
98
0475
4,75%
0099
99.8%
Jachs
Johanna Jachs
ÖVP
1625
1625
7869
78,69%
0440
440
2131
21,31%
0100
100%
Jarolim
Johannes Jarolim (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1203
1203
6680
66,80%
0598
598
3320
33,20%
0100
100%
Jeitler-Cincelli
Carmen Jeitler-Cincelli
ÖVP
1769
1769
8567
85,67%
0296
296
1433
14,33%
0099
99.94%
Jenewein
Hans-Jörg Jenewein (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1135
1135
6302
63,02%
0666
666
3698
36,98%
0099
99.91%
Kaineder
Stefan Kaineder (ausgeschieden)
GRÜNE
0073
73
9359
93,59%
0005
5
0641
6,41%
0100
100%
Kainz
Alois Kainz
FPÖ
1917
1917
9826
98,26%
0034
34
0174
1,74%
0100
100%
Kaniak
Gerhard Kaniak
FPÖ
1727
1727
8363
83,63%
0338
338
1637
16,37%
0099
99.94%
Kassegger
Axel Kassegger
FPÖ
1860
1860
9007
90,07%
0205
205
0993
9,93%
0100
100%
Katzian
Wolfgang Katzian (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
0169
169
3282
32,82%
0346
346
6718
67,18%
0100
100%
Kaufmann
Martina Kaufmann
ÖVP
1950
1950
9443
94,43%
0115
115
0557
5,57%
0099
99.95%
Keck
Dietmar Keck
SPÖ
1380
1380
6683
66,83%
0685
685
3317
33,17%
0099
99.93%
Kern
Christian Kern (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
0238
238
4000
40,00%
0357
357
6000
60,00%
0100
100%
Kickl
Herbert Kickl
FPÖ
0192
192
2045
20,45%
0747
747
7955
79,55%
0100
100%
Kirchbaumer
Rebecca Kirchbaumer
ÖVP
1951
1951
9448
94,48%
0114
114
0552
5,52%
0099
99.95%
Kitzmüller
Anneliese Kitzmüller (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1343
1343
7457
74,57%
0458
458
2543
25,43%
0100
100%
Klinger
Wolfgang Klinger (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1106
1106
9617
96,17%
0044
44
0383
3,83%
0100
100%
Knes
Wolfgang Knes (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1212
1212
6730
67,30%
0589
589
3270
32,70%
0100
100%
Köchl
Klaus Köchl
SPÖ
0232
232
8788
87,88%
0032
32
1212
12,12%
0100
100%
Kogler
Werner Kogler (ausgeschieden)
GRÜNE
0051
51
6538
65,38%
0027
27
3462
34,62%
0100
100%
Kolba
Peter Kolba (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
0261
261
8671
86,71%
0040
40
1329
13,29%
0098
98.46%
Köllner
Maximilian Köllner
SPÖ
0250
250
9470
94,70%
0014
14
0530
5,30%
0100
100%
Kollross
Andreas Kollross
SPÖ
1880
1880
9104
91,04%
0185
185
0896
8,96%
0100
100%
Königsberger-Ludwig
Ulrike Königsberger-Ludwig (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
0090
90
7759
77,59%
0026
26
2241
22,41%
0100
100%
Kopf
Karlheinz Kopf
ÖVP
1611
1611
7801
78,01%
0454
454
2199
21,99%
0100
100%
Köstinger
Elisabeth Köstinger (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0771
771
9974
99,74%
0002
2
0026
0,26%
0100
100%
Kovacevic
Christian Kovacevic (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1674
1674
9295
92,95%
0127
127
0705
7,05%
0100
100%
Koza
Markus Koza
GRÜNE
0262
262
9924
99,24%
0002
2
0076
0,76%
0100
100%
Krainer
Kai Jan Krainer
SPÖ
1793
1793
8683
86,83%
0272
272
1317
13,17%
0099
99.78%
Krauss
Maximilian Krauss (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0020
20
8333
83,33%
0004
4
1667
16,67%
0100
100%
Krenn
Barbara Krenn (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0827
827
8262
82,62%
0174
174
1738
17,38%
0100
100%
Krisper
Stephanie Krisper
NEOS
1738
1738
8416
84,16%
0327
327
1584
15,84%
0100
100%
Krist
Hermann Krist (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1600
1600
8884
88,84%
0201
201
1116
11,16%
0100
100%
Kucharowits
Katharina Kucharowits
SPÖ
1408
1408
9578
95,78%
0062
62
0422
4,22%
0099
99.79%
Kucher
Philip Kucher
SPÖ
1835
1835
8886
88,86%
0230
230
1114
11,14%
0100
100%
Kugler
Gudrun Kugler
ÖVP
1684
1684
8155
81,55%
0381
381
1845
18,45%
0100
100%
Kühberger
Andreas Kühberger
ÖVP
2047
2047
9913
99,13%
0018
18
0087
0,87%
0100
100%
Kumpitsch
Günther Kumpitsch (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1738
1738
9650
96,50%
0063
63
0350
3,50%
0100
100%
Künsberg
Sarre Martina Künsberg
NEOS
0261
261
9886
98,86%
0003
3
0114
1,14%
0100
100%
Kuntzl
Andrea Kuntzl
SPÖ
1705
1705
8257
82,57%
0360
360
1743
17,43%
0099
99.94%
Kurz
Sebastian Kurz (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0102
102
7727
77,27%
0030
30
2273
22,73%
0100
100%
Kuss-Bergner
Angelika Kuss-Bergner (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
1064
1064
9620
96,20%
0042
42
0380
3,80%
0100
100%
Laimer
Robert Laimer
SPÖ
1958
1958
9482
94,82%
0107
107
0518
5,18%
0100
100%
Lasar
David Lasar (ausgeschieden)
OK
1136
1136
6308
63,08%
0665
665
3692
36,92%
0099
99.82%
Lausch
Christian Lausch
FPÖ
1832
1832
8872
88,72%
0233
233
1128
11,28%
0099
99.95%
Leichtfried
Jörg Leichtfried
SPÖ
1801
1801
8722
87,22%
0264
264
1278
12,78%
0099
99.94%
Lercher
Maximilian Lercher
SPÖ
0256
256
9697
96,97%
0008
8
0303
3,03%
0100
100%
Lettenbichler
Josef Lettenbichler (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
1596
1596
9136
91,36%
0151
151
0864
8,64%
0099
99.94%
Linder
Maximilian Linder (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1683
1683
9345
93,45%
0118
118
0655
6,55%
0100
100%
Lindinger
Klaus Lindinger
ÖVP
2025
2025
9806
98,06%
0040
40
0194
1,94%
0100
100%
Lindner
Mario Lindner (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1337
1337
7420
74,20%
0465
465
2580
25,80%
0100
100%
Lintl
Jessi Lintl (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1650
1650
9162
91,62%
0151
151
0838
8,38%
0100
100%
List
Daniela List (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0419
419
7469
74,69%
0142
142
2531
25,31%
0100
100%
Litschauer
Martin Litschauer
GRÜNE
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Loacker
Gerald Loacker
NEOS
1993
1993
9651
96,51%
0072
72
0349
3,49%
0099
99.9%
Lopatka
Reinhold Lopatka
ÖVP
1684
1684
8155
81,55%
0381
381
1845
18,45%
0099
99.94%
Lueger
Angela Lueger (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1525
1525
8468
84,68%
0276
276
1532
15,32%
0100
100%
Lugar
Robert Lugar (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1254
1254
6963
69,63%
0547
547
3037
30,37%
0100
100%
Mahrer
Karl Mahrer
ÖVP
1920
1920
9298
92,98%
0145
145
0702
7,02%
0100
100%
Marchetti
Nico Marchetti
ÖVP
1858
1858
8998
89,98%
0207
207
1002
10,02%
0100
100%
Margreiter
Doris Margreiter (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1617
1617
8978
89,78%
0184
184
1022
10,22%
0100
100%
Margreiter
Johannes Margreiter
NEOS
0247
247
9356
93,56%
0017
17
0644
6,44%
0099
99.59%
Matznetter
Christoph Matznetter
SPÖ
0725
725
8788
87,88%
0100
100
1212
12,12%
0100
100%
Maurer
Sigrid Maurer
GRÜNE
0261
261
9886
98,86%
0003
3
0114
1,14%
0100
100%
Meinl-Reisinger
Beate Meinl-Reisinger
NEOS
0693
693
4471
44,71%
0857
857
5529
55,29%
0099
99.85%
Melchior
Alexander Melchior
ÖVP
0262
262
9924
99,24%
0002
2
0076
0,76%
0100
100%
Minnich
Andreas Minnich
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Mölzer
Wendelin Mölzer (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1652
1652
9173
91,73%
0149
149
0827
8,27%
0100
100%
Moser
Josef Moser (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0836
836
9279
92,79%
0065
65
0721
7,21%
0099
99.88%
Muchitsch
Josef Muchitsch
SPÖ
1484
1484
7186
71,86%
0581
581
2814
28,14%
0099
99.93%
Mühlberghuber
Edith Mühlberghuber
FPÖ
1992
1992
9646
96,46%
0073
73
0354
3,54%
0100
100%
Nehammer
Karl Nehammer (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
1668
1668
8877
88,77%
0211
211
1123
11,23%
0100
100%
Neßler
Barbara Neßler
GRÜNE
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Neubauer
Werner Neubauer (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1214
1214
6741
67,41%
0587
587
3259
32,59%
0100
100%
Neumann-Hartberger
Irene Neumann-Hartberger
ÖVP
0186
186
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Niss
Maria Theresia Niss
ÖVP
1835
1835
8886
88,86%
0230
230
1114
11,14%
0099
99.95%
Noll
Alfred Noll (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
1311
1311
7279
72,79%
0490
490
2721
27,21%
0097
97.7%
Nussbaum
Verena Nussbaum
SPÖ
1831
1831
8867
88,67%
0234
234
1133
11,33%
0100
100%
Obernosterer
Gabriel Obernosterer
ÖVP
1990
1990
9637
96,37%
0075
75
0363
3,63%
0100
100%
Oberrauner
Petra Oberrauner
SPÖ
0239
239
9053
90,53%
0025
25
0947
9,47%
0100
100%
Ofenauer
Friedrich Ofenauer
ÖVP
2015
2015
9758
97,58%
0050
50
0242
2,42%
0100
100%
Ottenschläger
Andreas Ottenschläger
ÖVP
1854
1854
8978
89,78%
0211
211
1022
10,22%
0099
99.95%
Pewny
Christian Pewny (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1784
1784
9906
99,06%
0017
17
0094
0,94%
0100
100%
Pfurtscheller
Elisabeth Pfurtscheller
ÖVP
1440
1440
9160
91,60%
0132
132
0840
8,40%
0100
100%
Pilz
Peter Pilz (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
0622
622
4147
41,47%
0878
878
5853
58,53%
0098
98.7%
Plakolm
Claudia Plakolm
ÖVP
1994
1994
9656
96,56%
0071
71
0344
3,44%
0099
99.95%
Plessl
Rudolf Plessl (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1558
1558
8651
86,51%
0243
243
1349
13,49%
0100
100%
Pöttinger
Laurenz Pöttinger
ÖVP
0820
820
9939
99,39%
0005
5
0061
0,61%
0100
100%
Povysil
Brigitte Povysil (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1526
1526
8473
84,73%
0275
275
1527
15,27%
0100
100%
Prammer
Agnes Sirkka Prammer
GRÜNE
0179
179
9624
96,24%
0007
7
0376
3,76%
0100
100%
Preiner
Erwin Preiner (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1405
1405
7801
78,01%
0396
396
2199
21,99%
0099
99.93%
Prinz
Nikolaus Prinz
ÖVP
2026
2026
9811
98,11%
0039
39
0189
1,89%
0099
99.95%
Rädler
Johann Rädler (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0859
859
7405
74,05%
0301
301
2595
25,95%
0099
99.88%
Ragger
Christian Ragger
FPÖ
1504
1504
7283
72,83%
0561
561
2717
27,17%
0099
99.93%
Rauch
Walter Rauch
FPÖ
1938
1938
9385
93,85%
0127
127
0615
6,15%
0100
100%
Reifenberger
Volker Reifenberger
FPÖ
1664
1664
9444
94,44%
0098
98
0556
5,56%
0100
100%
Reimon
Michel Reimon
GRÜNE
0240
240
9091
90,91%
0024
24
0909
9,09%
0100
100%
Reiter
Carina Reiter
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Rendi-Wagner
Pamela Rendi-Wagner
SPÖ
1126
1126
5453
54,53%
0939
939
4547
45,47%
0100
100%
Ribo
Bedrana Ribo
GRÜNE
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Riemer
Josef A. Riemer (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1763
1763
9789
97,89%
0038
38
0211
2,11%
0099
99.89%
Ries
Christian Ries
FPÖ
1265
1265
9101
91,01%
0125
125
0899
8,99%
0100
100%
Rosenberger
Alois Rosenberger (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
1773
1773
9845
98,45%
0028
28
0155
1,55%
0100
100%
Rosenkranz
Walter Rosenkranz (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0925
925
7460
74,60%
0315
315
2540
25,40%
0099
99.78%
Rössler
Astrid Rössler
GRÜNE
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Rossmann
Bruno Rossmann (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
1630
1630
9051
90,51%
0171
171
0949
9,49%
0098
98.76%
Rupprechter
Andrä Rupprechter (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0052
52
9630
96,30%
0002
2
0370
3,70%
0100
100%
Salzmann
Gertraud Salzmann
ÖVP
1695
1695
9620
96,20%
0067
67
0380
3,80%
0100
100%
Sandler
Birgit Sandler (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1576
1576
8751
87,51%
0225
225
1249
12,49%
0100
100%
Saxinger
Werner Saxinger
ÖVP
0058
58
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Schallmeiner
Ralph Schallmeiner
GRÜNE
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Schandor
Christian Schandor (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1408
1408
7818
78,18%
0393
393
2182
21,82%
0100
100%
Schartel
Andrea Schartel (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1341
1341
7676
76,76%
0406
406
2324
23,24%
0100
100%
Scharzenberger
Corinna Scharzenberger
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Schatz
Sabine Schatz
SPÖ
1886
1886
9133
91,33%
0179
179
0867
8,67%
0100
100%
Schellhorn
Josef Schellhorn
NEOS
1407
1407
6814
68,14%
0658
658
3186
31,86%
0100
100%
Scherak
Nikolaus Scherak
NEOS
1841
1841
8915
89,15%
0224
224
1085
10,85%
0099
99.84%
Scheucher-Pichler
Elisabeth Scheucher-Pichler
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Schieder
Andreas Schieder (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
0654
654
5274
52,74%
0586
586
4726
47,26%
0100
100%
Schimanek
Carmen Schimanek (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1654
1654
9184
91,84%
0147
147
0816
8,16%
0100
100%
Schmidhofer
Karl Schmidhofer
ÖVP
0989
989
9753
97,53%
0025
25
0247
2,47%
0100
100%
Schmiedlechner
Peter Schmiedlechner
FPÖ
1852
1852
8969
89,69%
0213
213
1031
10,31%
0100
100%
Schmuckenschlager
Johannes Schmuckenschlager
ÖVP
1725
1725
8354
83,54%
0340
340
1646
16,46%
0100
100%
Schnabel
Joachim Schnabel
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Schnedlitz
Michael Schnedlitz
FPÖ
0253
253
9583
95,83%
0011
11
0417
4,17%
0100
100%
Schnöll
Stefan Schnöll (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0268
268
8845
88,45%
0035
35
1155
11,55%
0100
100%
Schramböck
Margarete Schramböck (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0075
75
9615
96,15%
0003
3
0385
3,85%
0100
100%
Schrangl
Philipp Schrangl
FPÖ
1344
1344
6508
65,08%
0721
721
3492
34,92%
0100
100%
Schroll
Alois Schroll
SPÖ
0238
238
9015
90,15%
0026
26
0985
9,85%
0100
100%
Schrott
Dominik Schrott (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0469
469
9513
95,13%
0024
24
0487
4,87%
0100
100%
Schwarz
Gabriela Schwarz
ÖVP
1859
1859
9002
90,02%
0206
206
0998
9,98%
0100
100%
Schwarz
Jakob Schwarz
GRÜNE
0262
262
9924
99,24%
0002
2
0076
0,76%
0100
100%
Seemayer
Michael Seemayer
SPÖ
0260
260
9848
98,48%
0004
4
0152
1,52%
0100
100%
Shetty
Yannick Shetty
NEOS
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Sieber
Norbert Sieber
ÖVP
1915
1915
9274
92,74%
0150
150
0726
7,26%
0100
100%
Silvan
Rudolf Silvan
SPÖ
0263
263
9962
99,62%
0001
1
0038
0,38%
0100
100%
Singer
Johann Singer
ÖVP
2047
2047
9913
99,13%
0018
18
0087
0,87%
0099
99.95%
Smodics-Neumann
Maria Smodics-Neumann
ÖVP
1828
1828
9090
90,90%
0183
183
0910
9,10%
0100
100%
Smolle
Josef Smolle
ÖVP
1226
1226
9489
94,89%
0066
66
0511
5,11%
0100
100%
Sobotka
Wolfgang Sobotka
ÖVP
1297
1297
6281
62,81%
0768
768
3719
37,19%
0099
99.56%
Stammler
Clemens Stammler
GRÜNE
0186
186
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Stark
Christoph Stark
ÖVP
1989
1989
9632
96,32%
0076
76
0368
3,68%
0100
100%
Stefan
Harald Stefan
FPÖ
1730
1730
8378
83,78%
0335
335
1622
16,22%
0100
100%
Steger
Petra Steger
FPÖ
1426
1426
6906
69,06%
0639
639
3094
30,94%
0100
100%
Steinacker
Michaela Steinacker
ÖVP
1686
1686
8165
81,65%
0379
379
1835
18,35%
0100
100%
Stocker
Christian Stocker
ÖVP
0901
901
9956
99,56%
0004
4
0044
0,44%
0100
100%
Stöger
Alois Stöger
SPÖ
1753
1753
8489
84,89%
0312
312
1511
15,11%
0100
100%
Stögmüller
David Stögmüller
GRÜNE
0179
179
6780
67,80%
0085
85
3220
32,20%
0100
100%
Strache
Heinz-Christian Strache (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0046
46
8519
85,19%
0008
8
1481
14,81%
0100
100%
Strache
Pia Philippa Strache
OK
0242
242
9167
91,67%
0022
22
0833
8,33%
0100
100%
Strasser
Georg Strasser
ÖVP
1908
1908
9240
92,40%
0157
157
0760
7,60%
0100
100%
Strolz
Matthias Strolz (ausgeschieden)
NEOS
0294
294
5709
57,09%
0221
221
4291
42,91%
0100
100%
Svazek
Marlene Svazek (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0293
293
9670
96,70%
0010
10
0330
3,30%
0100
100%
Tanda
Alexandra Tanda
ÖVP
0186
186
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Taschner
Rudolf Taschner
ÖVP
1969
1969
9909
99,09%
0018
18
0091
0,91%
0099
99.95%
Tomaselli
Nina Tomaselli
GRÜNE
0213
213
8068
80,68%
0051
51
1932
19,32%
0100
100%
Totter
Agnes Totter
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Troch
Harald Troch
SPÖ
1623
1623
7860
78,60%
0442
442
2140
21,40%
0100
100%
Tschank
Markus Tschank (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1428
1428
7929
79,29%
0373
373
2071
20,71%
0100
100%
Unterrainer
Maximilian Unterrainer (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1401
1401
7779
77,79%
0400
400
2221
22,21%
0100
100%
Vogl
Markus Vogl
SPÖ
1693
1693
8199
81,99%
0372
372
1801
18,01%
0100
100%
Voglauer
Olga Voglauer
GRÜNE
0238
238
9015
90,15%
0026
26
0985
9,85%
0100
100%
Vorderwinkler
Petra Vorderwinkler
SPÖ
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Wagner
Petra Wagner (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1798
1798
9983
99,83%
0003
3
0017
0,17%
0100
100%
Wassermann
Sandra Wassermann (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
1625
1625
9023
90,23%
0176
176
0977
9,77%
0100
100%
Weber
Johann Weber
ÖVP
0262
262
9924
99,24%
0002
2
0076
0,76%
0100
100%
Weidinger
Peter Weidinger
ÖVP
1867
1867
9396
93,96%
0120
120
0604
6,04%
0100
100%
Weratschnig
Hermann Weratschnig
GRÜNE
0262
262
9924
99,24%
0002
2
0076
0,76%
0100
100%
Wimmer
Petra Wimmer
SPÖ
1936
1936
9375
93,75%
0129
129
0625
6,25%
0099
99.95%
Wimmer
Rainer Wimmer
SPÖ
0838
838
5324
53,24%
0736
736
4676
46,76%
0100
100%
Winzig
Angelika Winzig (ausgeschieden)
ÖVP
0960
960
7742
77,42%
0280
280
2258
22,58%
0100
100%
Wittmann
Peter Wittmann (ausgeschieden)
SPÖ
1276
1276
7085
70,85%
0525
525
2915
29,15%
0099
99.92%
Wöginger
August Wöginger
ÖVP
1802
1802
8726
87,26%
0263
263
1274
12,74%
0099
99.94%
Wohlschlager
Sandra Wohlschlager (ausgeschieden)
FPÖ
0557
557
9929
99,29%
0004
4
0071
0,71%
0100
100%
Wurm
Peter Wurm
FPÖ
1776
1776
8600
86,00%
0289
289
1400
14,00%
0099
99.94%
Yildirim
Selma Yildirim
SPÖ
1886
1886
9133
91,33%
0179
179
0867
8,67%
0100
100%
Yilmaz
Nurten Yilmaz
SPÖ
1637
1637
7927
79,27%
0428
428
2073
20,73%
0099
99.94%
Zadić
Alma Zadić (ausgeschieden)
GRÜNE
1359
1359
7233
72,33%
0520
520
2767
27,67%
0098
98.65%
Zanger
Wolfgang Zanger
FPÖ
1699
1699
8228
82,28%
0366
366
1772
17,72%
0100
100%
Zarits
Christoph Zarits
ÖVP
2023
2023
9797
97,97%
0042
42
0203
2,03%
0100
100%
Zinggl
Wolfgang Zinggl (ausgeschieden)
JETZT
1595
1595
8856
88,56%
0206
206
1144
11,44%
0098
98.93%
Zopf
Bettina Zopf
ÖVP
0264
264
10000
100,00%
0000
0
0000
0,00%
0100
100%
Zorba
Süleyman Zorba
GRÜNE
0241
241
9129
91,29%
0023
23
0871
8,71%
0100
100%